직책 회사명 성명 전화번호 주소
회장 (유)세광 박종현 042-625-9211 대전 대덕구 아리랑로55번길 52
감사 회계법인예교 박원규 042-862-0870 대전 유성구 대덕대로 593, 대덕테크비즈센터 303호
감사 한국에어로(주) 김왕환 042-626-5152 대전 대덕구 생산5길 27
수석부회장 (주)두리두리 김상현 041-734-5934 충남 논산시 성동면 산업단지로2길 45
부회장 (주)프레스코 김영근 041-547-2410 충남 아산시 염치읍 동정길 35
부회장 (주)하이센스 김광일 041-363-7912 충남 당진시 송악읍 조비실길 16-101
부회장 (주)에스유티이씨 김현기 042-862-0011 대전 유성구 수통골로 91, 4층
부회장 성천기획인쇄 김영희 042-623-8947 대전 동구 우암로 45(성천빌딩)
부회장 봉봉전자 봉원호 041-545-7891 충남 아산시 음봉면 신의길 63-7
부회장 (주)한미하이텍 이형주 042-936-4117 대전 대덕구 아리랑로55번길 191
부회장 동서메탈(주) 조경호 041-556-7374 충남 천안시 서북구 성환읍 율금1길 8-3
부회장 (주)비전과학 윤경주 042-714-7700 대전 유성구 테크노2로 260
부회장 두산지게차충남판매(주) 최병필 042-673-7833 대전 대덕구 대전로 1440
부회장 (주)기흥금속 김문수 041-742-5874 충남 논산시 연무읍 동안로 1255-40
부회장 (주)우먼패키지 김숙자 041-858-9297 충남 공주시 의당면 돌모루1길 37-5
부회장 (주)피스코 임재숙 042-628-6778 대전 중구 부사로32번길 52
부회장 다솜정보 송현옥 042-825-8003 대전 유성구 대학로 28, 홍인오피스텔 1906호
부회장 한국철강공업(주) 박상희 041-532-5551 충남 아산시 둔포면 윤보선로 364
사무총장 (주)대덕전력공사 김영린 042-621-3870 대전 중구 충무로 173, 대현빌딩 7층 
교류분과위원장 대전환경산업(주) 박명애 042-223-2211 대전 서구 월드컵대로484번길 187-27, 202호
국제분과위원장 (주)대성식품팔도맛김치 정정선 042-621-4800 대전 대덕구 대덕대로1284번길 291
융합분과위원장 (주)콘스텍 홍석주 041-857-0046 충남 공주시 우성면 공수원로 3-110
교육분과위원장 (주)어울림디자인 강익하 042-271-4759 대전 동구 물류로14번길 73-1
정책분과위원장 (주)신흥이앤씨 최병석 041-531-0102 충남 아산시 음봉면 음봉로 447번길 35
홍보분과위원장 (주)푸른솔애드 최순영 042-487-5006 대전 서구 배재로 226
대덕융합회장 (주)디앤티 이양규 042-360-8000 대전 유성구 가정북로 26-121
두레융합회장 (주)상경건설 김상돈 042-635-1113 대전 대덕구 한밭대로1117번길 26
대상융합회장 대륜법무사합동사무소 전해철 042-472-1628 대전 서구 둔산중로 78번길 36, 청우빌딩 102호
세종융합회장 (주)대명연마 김명묵 044-867-1134 세종 연서면 부국길107-16
부경융합회장 (주)에스유티이씨 김현기 042-862-0011 대전 유성구 수통골로 91, 4층
한밭융합회장 (주)인텍플러스 임쌍근 042-930-9900 대전 유성구 테크노2로 263
BIZ융합회장 (주)피스코 임재숙 042-628-6778 대전 중구 부사로32번길 52
충무융합회장 (주)태인코아 김윤정 041-552-0809 충남 천안시 동남구 터미널2로 42, 전원빌딩 2층
계룡연합회장 메가테크 권선구 042-931-7244 대전 대덕구 새말1길 33
대전융합회장 (주)티지엘 김석규 042-931-1188 대전 대덕구 문평동로 41-16
E&B융합회장 엔비씨(NBC)꽃예술협회 홍은주 042-625-2004 대전 중구 대종로 583, 선호아파트 선호상가 1층
현충융합회장 (주)영민하이테크 노기영 041-545-3876 충남 아산시 둔포면 관대길 84
논산융합회장 (주)국제에스티 이경배 041-732-2559 충남 논산시 연무읍 동산산업단지로 81
충남서부융합회장 비엔케이(주) 이운형 041-553-2732 충남 천안시 서북구 백석공단1로 91
우리융합회장 에프티이엔지(주) 명형우 041-541-0994 충남 천안시 서북구 직산읍 자은방길 27번지
당진융합회장 (주)하이센스 김광일 041-363-7912 충남 당진시 송악읍 조비실길 16-101
천안융합회장 봉봉전자 봉원호 041-545-7891 충남 아산시 음봉면 신의길 63-7
태전융합회장 (주)한미하이텍 이형주 042-936-4117 대전 대덕구 아리랑로55번길 191
보령융합회장 (주)유런하이테크 전병덕 041-933-6169 충남 보령시 주포면 관산공단길 54
백제융합회장 그린아트건축사사무소 김찬회 041-856-7500 충남 공주시 제민천2길 50
호서융합회장 (주)아산씨에스 박규택 041-557-9130 충남 천안시 동남구 수신면 백자1길 23-13
테크노융합회장 (주)비전과학 윤경주 042-714-7700 대전 유성구 테크노2로 260
충남융합회장 나이스텍(주) 신두국 041-547-9010 충남 아산시 인주면 해암로 134
특구융합회장 (주)나노시스템 이형석 042-717-2400 대전 유성구 테크노2로 90
태조융합회장 (주)삼오로지스 김형태 041-571-2424 충남 천안시 동남구 양지15길 26
예당융합회장 (주)성심산업 이건택 041-542-3011 충남 천안시 동남구 목천읍 응원1길 33-30
청년융합회장 (주)이루다 김형식 1566-7699 대전 중구 대흥로 46, 6층